Name: Eugene Yury Sokoloff.

Nickname: Caltrop, Falconhill, Inaman(tis), Bruuge.

Date of birth: March 2nd, 1981.

Line of study: Senior student at Moscow Institute of Physics and Technology, Department of Applied Mathematics and Economics.

Line of work: on most hobbies, research work.

Hobbies: Computer exploitation, graphic arts, music, other creative activity, gaming.